Klasa A Grupa II Zamość 2016/2017

Huragan Hrubieszów

Rank
12
Mecze
19
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
14

Next Match

Szyszła Tarnoszyn – Huragan Hrubieszów

20. Match Day

25. maja 2017  Tarnoszyn

 

Last Match

Huragan Hrubieszów – Ostoja Skierbieszów

19. Match Day

25. maja 2017  Hrubieszów

1 - 9

  • Mecz Wynik
    30 listopada 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Perła Telatyn
    1 - 2
    7 maja 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Szumy Susiec
    1 - 0
    7 maja 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 5
    7 maja 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Ostoja Skierbieszów
    3 - 3
    7 maja 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    2 - 2
    7 maja 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Metanoja Lipsko
    1 - 2

  • Mecz Wynik
    21 maja 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Szumy Susiec
    1 - 0
    21 maja 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 3
    21 maja 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 9
    21 maja 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Metanoja Lipsko
    2 - 3
    21 maja 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Perła Telatyn
    3 - 0
    21 maja 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Delta Nielisz
    1 - 0

  • Mecz Wynik
    28 maja 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Ruch Machnów Nowy
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Granica Lubycza Królewska
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Andoria Mircze
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Szumy Susiec
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Huragan Hrubieszów
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Sparta Łabunie
    -:-

  • Mecz Wynik
    21 sierpnia 2016 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Orkan Bełżec
    1 - 1
    21 sierpnia 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 6
    21 sierpnia 2016 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Sparta Łabunie
    2 - 3
    21 sierpnia 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Huragan Hrubieszów
    5 - 1
    21 sierpnia 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Andoria Mircze
    3 - 0
    21 sierpnia 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Ruch Machnów Nowy
    1 - 0
    28 sierpnia 2016 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Andoria Mircze
    4 - 1
    28 sierpnia 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Granica Lubycza Królewska
    0 - 0
    28 sierpnia 2016 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Ruch Machnów Nowy
    14 - 1
    28 sierpnia 2016 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Delta Nielisz
    1 - 4
    28 sierpnia 2016 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Perła Telatyn
    8 - 1
    28 sierpnia 2016 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Metanoja Lipsko
    3 - 1
    4 września 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Orkan Bełżec
    2 - 3
    4 września 2016 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    2 - 4
    4 września 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Ostoja Skierbieszów
    0 - 3
    4 września 2016 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Sparta Łabunie
    2 - 1
    4 września 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Huragan Hrubieszów
    6 - 0
    4 września 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Andoria Mircze
    2 - 1
    11 września 2016 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Andoria Mircze
    0 - 2
    11 września 2016 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Granica Lubycza Królewska
    0 - 2
    11 września 2016 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Ruch Machnów Nowy
    5 - 0
    11 września 2016 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Delta Nielisz
    1 - 3
    11 września 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Perła Telatyn
    2 - 3
    11 września 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 2
    18 września 2016 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 2
    18 września 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Metanoja Lipsko
    5 - 0
    18 września 2016 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    1 - 2
    18 września 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 2
    18 września 2016 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Sparta Łabunie
    6 - 2
    18 września 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Huragan Hrubieszów
    4 - 1
    25 września 2016 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Huragan Hrubieszów
    7 - 0
    25 września 2016 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Andoria Mircze
    7 - 1
    25 września 2016 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Granica Lubycza Królewska
    2 - 3
    25 września 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Ruch Machnów Nowy
    2 - 3
    25 września 2016 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Delta Nielisz
    1 - 4
    25 września 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Sparta Łabunie
    1 - 1
    2 października 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Orkan Bełżec
    2 - 1
    2 października 2016 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Perła Telatyn
    2 - 0
    2 października 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Metanoja Lipsko
    4 - 2
    2 października 2016 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    2 - 1
    2 października 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Ostoja Skierbieszów
    0 - 1
    2 października 2016 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Sparta Łabunie
    0 - 1
    9 października 2016 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Sparta Łabunie
    2 - 3
    9 października 2016 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Huragan Hrubieszów
    16 - 0
    9 października 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Andoria Mircze
    0 - 1
    9 października 2016 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Granica Lubycza Królewska
    1 - 1
    9 października 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Ruch Machnów Nowy
    5 - 0
    9 października 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    1 - 3
    16 października 2016 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Orkan Bełżec
    1 - 2
    16 października 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Delta Nielisz
    1 - 0
    16 października 2016 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Perła Telatyn
    5 - 1
    16 października 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Metanoja Lipsko
    2 - 0
    16 października 2016 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    2 - 4
    16 października 2016 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 2
    23 października 2016 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Ostoja Skierbieszów
    2 - 1
    23 października 2016 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Sparta Łabunie
    2 - 2
    23 października 2016 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Huragan Hrubieszów
    5 - 2
    23 października 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Andoria Mircze
    1 - 3
    23 października 2016 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Granica Lubycza Królewska
    0 - 1
    23 października 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Perła Telatyn
    5 - 0
    30 października 2016 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Orkan Bełżec
    1 - 2
    30 października 2016 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Ruch Machnów Nowy
    1 - 0
    30 października 2016 Susiec
    Szumy Susiec Delta Nielisz
    2 - 1
    30 października 2016 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Perła Telatyn
    3 - 0
    30 października 2016 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Metanoja Lipsko
    5 - 0
    30 października 2016 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    7 - 1
    30 listopada 2016 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Perła Telatyn
    1 - 2
    2 kwietnia 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Szumy Susiec
    0 - 2
    2 kwietnia 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    5 - 0
    2 kwietnia 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Metanoja Lipsko
    3 - 0
    2 kwietnia 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Perła Telatyn
    1 - 1
    2 kwietnia 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Delta Nielisz
    2 - 0
    2 kwietnia 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Granica Lubycza Królewska
    0 - 1
    9 kwietnia 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Orkan Bełżec
    1 - 1
    9 kwietnia 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Szumy Susiec
    1 - 1
    9 kwietnia 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Huragan Hrubieszów
    2 - 2
    9 kwietnia 2017 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Sparta Łabunie
    2 - 3
    9 kwietnia 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 2
    9 kwietnia 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    0 - 3
    15 kwietnia 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Szumy Susiec
    3 - 2
    15 kwietnia 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Metanoja Lipsko
    0 - 1
    15 kwietnia 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Perła Telatyn
    1 - 2
    15 kwietnia 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Delta Nielisz
    5 - 2
    15 kwietnia 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Ruch Machnów Nowy
    0 - 0
    15 kwietnia 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Granica Lubycza Królewska
    1 - 2
    23 kwietnia 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Szumy Susiec
    4 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Huragan Hrubieszów
    0 - 1
    23 kwietnia 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Sparta Łabunie
    3 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Ostoja Skierbieszów
    0 - 6
    23 kwietnia 2017 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    0 - 2
    23 kwietnia 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Metanoja Lipsko
    3 - 1
    30 kwietnia 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Perła Telatyn
    2 - 0
    30 kwietnia 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Delta Nielisz
    3 - 1
    30 kwietnia 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Ruch Machnów Nowy
    6 - 2
    30 kwietnia 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Granica Lubycza Królewska
    0 - 1
    30 kwietnia 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Andoria Mircze
    4 - 1
    30 kwietnia 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Szumy Susiec
    0 - 2
    7 maja 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Szumy Susiec
    1 - 0
    7 maja 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 5
    7 maja 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Ostoja Skierbieszów
    3 - 3
    7 maja 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    2 - 2
    7 maja 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Metanoja Lipsko
    1 - 2
    14 maja 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Delta Nielisz
    3 - 1
    14 maja 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Ruch Machnów Nowy
    3 - 0
    14 maja 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Granica Lubycza Królewska
    1 - 1
    14 maja 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Andoria Mircze
    1 - 1
    14 maja 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Szumy Susiec
    3 - 0
    14 maja 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Huragan Hrubieszów
    9 - 1
    21 maja 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Szumy Susiec
    1 - 0
    21 maja 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Orkan Bełżec
    0 - 3
    21 maja 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Ostoja Skierbieszów
    1 - 9
    21 maja 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Metanoja Lipsko
    2 - 3
    21 maja 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Perła Telatyn
    3 - 0
    21 maja 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Delta Nielisz
    1 - 0
    28 maja 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Ruch Machnów Nowy
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Granica Lubycza Królewska
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Andoria Mircze
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Szumy Susiec
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Huragan Hrubieszów
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Sparta Łabunie
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Szumy Susiec
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Skierbieszów
    Ostoja Skierbieszów Orkan Bełżec
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Łabunie
    Sparta Łabunie Szyszła Tarnoszyn
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Hrubieszów
    Huragan Hrubieszów Metanoja Lipsko
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Mircze
    Andoria Mircze Delta Nielisz
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 Lubycza Królewska
    Granica Lubycza Królewska Ruch Machnów Nowy
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Bełżec
    Orkan Bełżec Granica Lubycza Królewska
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Machnów Nowy
    Ruch Machnów Nowy Andoria Mircze
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Nielisz
    Delta Nielisz Szumy Susiec
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Telatyn
    Perła Telatyn Huragan Hrubieszów
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Lipsko
    Metanoja Lipsko Sparta Łabunie
    -:-
    11 czerwca 2017 Tarnoszyn
    Szyszła Tarnoszyn Ostoja Skierbieszów
    -:-