Pos | Zespół | M | W | T | L | Gole | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | • | Tur Turobin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Tarpan Korchów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Cosmos Józefów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Ostoja Skierbieszów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Igros Krasnobród | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Orion Dereźnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Sparta Łabunie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Szumy Susiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Andoria Mircze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Błękitni Obsza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Wrzos Szyszków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Granica Lubycza Królewska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
0 | • | Olender Sól | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
-
Mecz Score 11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Orion Dereźnia – Szumy Susiec-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Andoria Mircze – Olender Sól-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Granica Lubycza Królewska – Tur Turobin-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Igros Krasnobród – Wrzos Szyszków-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Cosmos Józefów – Ostoja Skierbieszów-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka – Sparta Łabunie-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Tarpan Korchów – Błękitni Obsza-:-
-
Mecz Score 11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Orion Dereźnia – Szumy Susiec-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Andoria Mircze – Olender Sól-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Granica Lubycza Królewska – Tur Turobin-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Igros Krasnobród – Wrzos Szyszków-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Cosmos Józefów – Ostoja Skierbieszów-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka – Sparta Łabunie-:-
11 listopada 2018 17:00 N/A
Tarpan Korchów – Błękitni Obsza-:-
-
Mecz Score 19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Tur Turobin – Igros Krasnobród-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Błękitni Obsza – Szumy Susiec-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Sparta Łabunie – Tarpan Korchów-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Ostoja Skierbieszów – Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Wrzos Szyszków – Cosmos Józefów-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Olender Sól – Granica Lubycza Królewska-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Orion Dereźnia – Andoria Mircze-:-
-
Mecz Score 19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Tur Turobin – Igros Krasnobród-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Błękitni Obsza – Szumy Susiec-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Sparta Łabunie – Tarpan Korchów-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Ostoja Skierbieszów – Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Wrzos Szyszków – Cosmos Józefów-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Olender Sól – Granica Lubycza Królewska-:-
19 sierpnia 2018 17:00 N/A
Orion Dereźnia – Andoria Mircze-:-