IV liga 2016/2017

    Zespół Mecze Wyg. Rem. Przeg. Gole+/- Pkt
1 Chełmianka Chełm 24 20 3 1 69:13+56 63
2 Górnik II Łęczna 24 19 2 3 61:27+34 59
3 Hetman Zamość 24 16 4 4 58:21+37 52
4 TKS Tomasovia 24 15 5 4 61:25+36 50
5 Stal Kraśnik 24 15 4 5 57:30+27 49
6 Kryształ Werbkowice 24 14 2 8 40:24+16 44
7 Lewart Lubartów 24 11 7 6 38:28+10 40
8 Włodawianka Włodawa 24 10 2 12 47:44+3 32
9 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 24 10 2 12 32:42-10 32
10 Powiślak Końskowola 24 9 4 11 32:40-8 31
11 Kłos Chełm 24 8 4 12 23:38-15 28
12 Lublinianka Lublin 24 6 8 10 36:34+2 26
13 Polesie Kock 24 6 5 13 46:60-14 23
14 Unia Hrubieszów 24 6 5 13 21:37-16 23
15 Victoria Żmudź 24 5 6 13 29:48-19 21
16 POM - ISKRA Piotrowice 24 5 4 15 26:53-27 19
17 Lutnia Piszczac 24 3 6 15 16:49-33 15
18 LKS Milanów 24 0 3 21 18:97-79 3
  • Mecz Wynik
    30 kwietnia 2017 Kraśnik
    Stal Kraśnik TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Piszczac
    Lutnia Piszczac Górnik II Łęczna
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Końskowola
    Powiślak Końskowola Unia Hrubieszów
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Lublin
    Lublinianka Lublin Polesie Kock
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Biłgoraj
    Łada 1945 Biłgoraj Hetman Zamość
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Lubartów
    Lewart Lubartów Kryształ Werbkowice
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Włodawa
    Włodawianka Włodawa Chełmianka Chełm
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Parczew
    LKS Milanów Kłos Chełm
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Piotrowice
    POM - ISKRA Piotrowice Victoria Żmudź
    -:-

  • Mecz Wynik
    23 kwietnia 2017 Zamość
    Hetman Zamość Włodawianka Włodawa
    5 - 1
    23 kwietnia 2017 Lublin
    Lublinianka Lublin Lewart Lubartów
    1 - 1
    23 kwietnia 2017 Hrubieszów
    Unia Hrubieszów Stal Kraśnik
    0 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Łęczna
    Górnik II Łęczna Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
    1 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Żmudź
    Victoria Żmudź Powiślak Końskowola
    2 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Rożdżałów
    Kłos Chełm Lutnia Piszczac
    1 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Chełm
    Chełmianka Chełm POM - ISKRA Piotrowice
    4 - 2
    23 kwietnia 2017 Werbkowice
    Kryształ Werbkowice LKS Milanów
    6 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Kock
    Polesie Kock TKS Tomasovia
    2 - 2

  • Mecz Wynik
    30 kwietnia 2017 Kraśnik
    Stal Kraśnik TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Piszczac
    Lutnia Piszczac Górnik II Łęczna
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Końskowola
    Powiślak Końskowola Unia Hrubieszów
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Lublin
    Lublinianka Lublin Polesie Kock
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Biłgoraj
    Łada 1945 Biłgoraj Hetman Zamość
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Lubartów
    Lewart Lubartów Kryształ Werbkowice
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Włodawa
    Włodawianka Włodawa Chełmianka Chełm
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Parczew
    LKS Milanów Kłos Chełm
    -:-
    30 kwietnia 2017 Piotrowice
    POM - ISKRA Piotrowice Victoria Żmudź
    -:-

  • Mecz Wynik
    7 sierpnia 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Kłos Chełm
    1 - 2
    10 sierpnia 2016 Łęczna
    Górnik II Łęczna TKS Tomasovia
    0 - 6
    14 sierpnia 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Hetman Zamość
    2 - 3
    20 sierpnia 2016 Chełm
    Chełmianka Chełm TKS Tomasovia
    5 - 1
    28 sierpnia 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Victoria Żmudź
    1 - 1
    31 sierpnia 2016 Hrubieszów
    Unia Hrubieszów TKS Tomasovia
    0 - 0
    3 września 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Polesie Kock
    2 - 1
    11 września 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Stal Kraśnik
    1 - 0
    18 września 2016 Końskowola
    Powiślak Końskowola TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 4
    25 września 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia POM - ISKRA Piotrowice
    4 - 1
    2 października 2016 Włodawa
    Włodawianka Włodawa TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 2
    9 października 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
    5 - 0
    16 października 2016 Piszczac
    Lutnia Piszczac TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 4
    23 października 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia LKS Milanów
    8 - 1
    30 października 2016 Lubartów
    Lewart Lubartów TKS Tomasovia
    0 - 0
    6 listopada 2016 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Lublinianka Lublin
    2 - 1
    12 listopada 2016 Werbkowice
    Kryształ Werbkowice TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 4
    12 marca 2017 Rożdżałów
    Kłos Chełm TKS Tomasovia
    0 - 1
    19 marca 2017 12:00 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Górnik II Łęczna
    0 - 2
    26 marca 2017 Zamość
    Hetman Zamość TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 2
    2 kwietnia 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Chełmianka Chełm
    0 - 0
    9 kwietnia 2017 Żmudź
    Victoria Żmudź TKS Tomasovia
    1 - 5
    15 kwietnia 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Unia Hrubieszów
    4 - 0
    23 kwietnia 2017 Kock
    Polesie Kock TKS Tomasovia
    2 - 2
    30 kwietnia 2017 Kraśnik
    Stal Kraśnik TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    3 maja 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Powiślak Końskowola
    -:-
    7 maja 2017 Piotrowice
    POM - ISKRA Piotrowice TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    14 maja 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Włodawianka Włodawa
    -:-
    21 maja 2017 Biłgoraj
    Łada 1945 Biłgoraj TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    28 maja 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Lutnia Piszczac
    -:-
    31 maja 2017 Parczew
    LKS Milanów TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    4 czerwca 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Lewart Lubartów
    -:-
    10 czerwca 2017 Lublin
    Lublinianka Lublin TKS Tomasovia
    -:-
    17 czerwca 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Kryształ Werbkowice
    -:-
    17 czerwca 2017 OSiR Tomaszów Lubelski
    TKS Tomasovia Kryształ Werbkowice
    -:-